Acceso rápido

18 – 21.9.2018, Centro Costa Salguero

Listado de expositores

EXPOSITORES NACIONALES STAND
ADITRIP  2 E - 41 2 E - 45
AEB 5 N - 31
AGUAS Y PROCESOS 1 A - 20
ALFA ARGENTINA 2 C - 30
ALFONSO CHIACCHIERA  4 G - 30
ALIMENTOS QUICKLY 3 F - 24
AMMATURO - ROLMEC 1 E - 41
ARISTOBULO GOMEZ RUPEREZ 1 D - 20
ASEMA 1 C - 41
BAIRES PACK  1 C - 21
BENEDETTO PELOSI 3 F - 31
BIA CONSULT 2 E - 16
BIOTEC 3 G - 01
BIZERBA  4 G - 39 
BOMBADUR 4 J - 40
BOSCH 1 B - 41
BRUSCH ARGENTINA 3 F - 38
CALDERAS FONTANET 4 I - 02
CAMOZZI NEUMATICA 5 K - 20
CASIBA  5 N - 14
CASTELLINI FOODTECH 3 F - 28
CHEMICAL CENTER  5 K- 01
CIVIAIR 5 K - 15
CREMINOX 3 H - 31
CROSETTO INGENIERIA 2 E - 40
CRYMA METALURGICA PARDO 5 M - 30
DAMIANI Y D'ALLEVA 4 H - 20
DASTEC 2 C - 29
DESINMEC INGENIERIA 2 E - 14
DORBEN CMX 1 B - 30
DORFEL 1 D - 03
ECOPRENEUR 3 F - 34
EDELFLEX 1 C - 31
EDOS 1 A - 28
ESCO ARGENTINA 5 K - 18
ESTANTEIAS LARA 3 H - 21
FAMIQ  1 B - 01
FARMESA 2 E - 20
FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 E - 21
FORMACO - ACEROS INOXIDABLES 3 F - 02
FRAGOL 3 F - 21
FRAUTSCHI 2 E - 08
FRIO - RAF 4 I - 30
FRIOLATINA 4 H - 11
FUCHS ARGENTINA 1 C - 11
FYMSA 5 M - 20
GRIENSU - DIV CIENTIFICA 3 H - 02
GRUPO CHEFF - RONTAL 5 K - 30
H.L. RODRIGUEZ 5 L - 10
HAASEN 2 C - 02
HEAT & CONTROL  3  F - 20
IMAI 1 C - 20
INCALFER 4 G - 20
INCOTEC 5 K - 29
INDATA 4 J - 20
INDESUR BOMBAS NEUMATICAS 2 E - 06
INDUSTRIAS TOMADONI 1 A - 30
INDUTRA 1 A - 11
INOXIDABLES MONTIEL  2 E - 34 
INSUMAQ 2 D - 02
INSUMOS PATAGONIA 2 E - 10
INTEGRAL PACK AUTOMATISMO 1 B - 10
INTERBION 2 E - 30
INTERCIENCIA 3 H - 10
INTERSYS  5 K - 29
INTRALOX 5 K - 10
JARVIS ARGENTINA 4 I - 20
KEIPS BOMBAS 2 C - 01
KENTMASTER 2 C - 41
LAAPSA 4 I - 39
MAYEKAWA ARGENTINA 5 L - 20
METALURGICA CADE 4 I - 10
MINERVA 4 G - 45
MIT MAQUINARIAS 3 F - 18
MT- IDEAS 1 A - 18
MULTIVAC 2 D - 10
MW INTERNATIONAL 1 D - 18
OSCAR DULCE 2 C - 10
PACKSOL 2 E - 01
PENTA 2 C - 11
PLASTICOS DISE 2 C - 20
POGGIO GABRIEL 3 H - 40
POLY - CLIP SYSTEM 3 F - 11
PRIME INTERNATIONAL 3 F - 48
PRINZI ARGENTINA 3 G - 10 
PROCINEAR 1 D - 30
PROMINENT ARGENTINA 1 E - 34
SACCARDO ARTURO FIGLI SRL 3 F - 41
SANDVIK 1 D - 08
SCARPATI  4 H - 38
SIMES  3 H - 28
SINDY 3 F - 30
SIPEL 4 F - 33
SISTEMAS DE CODIFICACIÓN 5 N - 18
SOLUCIONES INOXIDABLES 4 G - 40
TALLERES CALIFORNIA ALEJANDRO SCHUTZ 5 M - 20
TALLERES FEMYD 1 A - 04
TECNICRON 1 A - 29
TECNOMAQUINARIAS  3 G - 02
TROMBA 2 E - 02
ULMA PACKAGING 2 E - 21
URSCHEL LATINOAMERICA 3 F - 01
VMC REFRIGERACION 4 H - 10

 

EXPOSITORES INTERNACIONALES

 

STAND
BRUKER OPTIK  / PRISMA ANALITICA 1D-10
HANGZHOU TOPSERVICE EXHIBITION CO 5 K - 38
MEBRAFE INSTALAÇÕES E EQUIPAMENTOS FRIGORIFICOS LTDA 4 G - 23
RUDOLPH FOODS BRASIL 3 F - 35
SUMINISTROS LATAM TECHNOLOGY 5 N - 08
VIBROFLOORS SPAIN 1 A - 10
YANTAI GUANGWEI FOOD COLD-CHAIN TECHNOLOGY CO; LTD 1 D - 30
default default
OK